PA-Wrestling.com
District 12 High School Wrestling
  New Posts New Posts RSS Feed - pre seeds for pubs
  FAQ FAQ  Forum Search   Register Register  Login Login

pre seeds for pubs

 Post Reply Post Reply
Author
phillyfan View Drop Down
Senior Member
Senior Member
Avatar

Joined: Nov 17 2013
Status: Offline
Points: 106
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote phillyfan Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Topic: pre seeds for pubs
    Posted: Feb 12 2017 at 3:00pm
this is  rough pre seeds for pubs,  the actual will look pretty close to this. 


106

1.Rubianes GW

2.Debilzen FTC

3Perline  Central(section 2nd district 5th)

4Santiago NE

5morris MLK

6Ortiz MBA ( section 4th )

7Hall Lincoln

8Crawford overbrook

 

113

1.Walsh FTC

2.Anderson MLK (section 2)

3.Ali  NE (section 4, district 6)

4.Preister ovebrok (section 5)

 

120

1shouskey (section 1, district 4)

2clacks (section 3)

3 melemdez (section 2, district 4)

4 Kakar Central

5Bennett Olney

6Wilson MLK

7.Nath BL

8. Parker Overbrook

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

126

1.Lugo (section 2,district 4)

2.Vizcarrando  GW

3thompson 0verbrok (section 6)

4 Perez FTC

5Santiago MBA (section 5th)

6Oliver MLK

7.Lomidze Central

8.Douglas Palumbo

 

 

 

132

1 Vasquez (section 1st, district 5)

2 Saez NE

3Faruqi South

4 Cochran overbrook

5 Fung Central

6. Hives FKD

7 Nungessor Ftc

8Rivera  edison

9kone Lincoln

 

138

1.Diarra Central (section 1, District 3)

2.Nole Fkd (section 2, District 4)

3Veney overbrook

4Ortiz NE

5lebron Palumbo (District 2)

6 Rubino (section 3rdh District 5th)

7Long (Section 5th)

8Keller (section 5th)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

145

1. Anderson Central

2. fincham palumbo (section 2nd , district 1)

3. Ali Ne (Section 6th)

4 popal GW

5 Pennington South

6. bell mlk

7 martinez  olney

8 esteepp ftc

9 jackson mba

 

152

1 vlad central (section 3, District 3)

2.garcia mba 

3.rivera ne

4. rizzo ftc

5.logan fkd

6. coat boys

7. fermine olney

 

160

1. gerrit (Section 1, District 2)

2. whitaker(section 1, District 5)

3. morales (Section 1, District 2)

4. Austin (section 5, District 6)

5.Faikov NE

 

 

170

1.craig MLKsection 2nd district 2nd

2.kaelty Overbrook Section 6

3.rubino Central  

4lizardi  Mba Section 3rd

5.leader FTC

6.rivera NE

 

182

1. lee South section 1 District 1 Region 2

2. lopez NE

3. Livingston Central

4 Mcfibercsima GW

5.  Braddock MLK

6. colomy FTC

 

 

 

195

1. Vizcarrando GW

2Shane FTC

3 Howell central

4Carter Mlk

 

220

1.khavninson GW

2.Tilghman overbrook

3. pugh Central Section 4th

4. Rashi NE

5. Tarton mlk

6.Velazquez MBA

7.Phillips boys section 1 district 6

 

285

1. Travis Overbrook section 2nd , District 5th

2. dacosta ftc

3. Sosa mba

4 Lee mlk

5. hill south

6. lee edison

7. Smith fkd

Back to Top
 Post Reply Post Reply
  Share Topic   

Forum Jump Forum Permissions View Drop Down

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC  |  Privacy Policy